Ägare

Största aktieägare per den 31 mars 2018

NamnDatumKapital %Röster %
Menmo2 AB / Popa2 AB2018-03-3128,6428,64
Nordic Growth Capital AB2018-03-3121,2621,26
Danica Pension2018-03-314,074,07
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring2018-03-313,053,05
Avanza Pension2018-03-312,792,79
Bayfield Capital AB2018-03-312,652,65
Isac Brandberg AB2018-03-312,042,04
Henrik Wallin2018-03-311,391,39
Jack Claesson2018-03-311,31,3
Jan Bruneheim2018-03-311,161,16

Everysport Media Group